segunda-feira , 14 outubro 2019

Home » Nos poderes

Nos poderes

Ministro

André Peixoto Figueiredo Lima (das Comunicações)

Deputados Estaduais

Evandro Sá Barreto Leitão
Raimundo Nonato Ferreira Aragão

Deputado Federal

André Peixoto Figueiredo Lima (licenciado)

Vereadores

José Iraguassu Teixeira
Francisco Mangueira Sobrinho (Didi Mangueira)
João Salmito Filho

Secretários

Josbertini Virginio Clementino – Secretária do Trabalho e Desenvolvimento Social (STDS)
Julio Brizzi – Coordenadoria Especial de Políticas Públicas de Juventude
Márcio Lopes – Secretaria Municipal do Esporte e Lazer – SECEL

Prefeitos

Alexandre Ferreira Gomes da Silveira – Acaraú
Francisco Vilmar Félix Martins – Acopiara
Francisco Eliesio Fonteles – Alcântaras
Joaquim Soares Neto ( Delvamberto) – Altaneira
Ivan Neto – Aratuba
Carlos Antônio Vasconcelos Carvalho – Bela Cruz
Guilherme Sampaio Landim – Brejo Santo
Monica Aguiar – Camocim
Moesio Loiola Melo – Campos Sales
Simone Tavares – Caridade
Antônio Martins – Cariré
João Gilvan de Oliveira – Cariús
Raimundo Nonato Chaves de Araujo – Carnaubal
Washington Luiz de Oliveira Gois – Caucaia
Francisco Nilson Alves Diniz – Cedro
José Antônio Rodrigues Mendes – Choró
Erika Cristino – Coreaú
Maria Rizoleta Pinheiro Moreira – Irapuan Pinheiro
Manoel Martins Alves – Ererê
Roberto Cláudio Rodrigues Bezerra – Fortaleza
Adriana Pinheiro Barbosa – Fortim
Iraldice Alcântara – Graça
Romeu Aldigueri de Arruda Coelho – Granja
Kaio Holanda – Guaiúba
Regivaldo Cavalcante – Guaraciaba do Norte
Luiz Valterlin Coutinho – Independência
Raimundo Nonato de Oliveira – Ipueiras
Antônio Almir Bié da Silva – Itatira
José Abner- Jaguaribe
Analeda Neves Sampaio – Jardim
Francisco Lindomar Filomeno Oliveira – Jijoca de Jericoacoara
Raimundo Luna Neto – Jucás
Gustavo Augusto Lima Bisneto – Lavras da Mangabeira
Zarlul Kalil – Madalena
Roberto Ivens Uchoa Sales – Miraíma
Jeová Madeiro – Monsenhor Tabosa
Jurandi Fonteles de Oliveira – Moraújo
Wilebaldo Melo Aguiar – Mucambo
Ronaldo Sampaio – Nova Olinda
Gonçalo Diogo – Novas Russas
Alexandre Alencar – Pacatuba
Maria Lucivane de Souza – Pacujá
José Maria Bezerra Sipriano (Zé da Bodega) – Palmácia
Carlos Henrique de Azevedo – Paraipaba
Luis Fernandes Bezerra Filho (Luis Celestino) – Penaforte
Maria Marfisa Lopes Aguiar – Pires Ferreira
Carlisson Assunção – Poranga
Manoel Novais Miranda – Porteiras
Cirilo Pimenta – Quixeramobim
Francisco Raimundo Santiago Bessa – Quixeré
Fabiano Magalhães de Mesquita – Santa Quitéria
Francisco Cláudio Pinto Pinho – São Gonçalo do Amarante
Francisco Acácio Chaves – São João do Jaguaribe
Ramiro Junior – Tamboril
Francisco Valmar Mota Bernardo – Tejuçuoca
Jean Nunes Azevedo – Tianguá
Kilsen Aquino – Uruoca
Divaldo Carneiro Soares – Viçosa do Ceará

Voltar ao Topo